Hero image
Turnering

Hold

U11


  • 1. TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota (CZ)
  • 2. JSG Willingshausen (DE)
  • 3. JFV Ohmtal-1 (DE)
  • 4. JFV Ohmtal-2 (DE)
  • 5. JSG Vorderrhön (DE)
  • 6. EFC Kronberg-1 (DE)
  • 7. EFC Kronberg-2 (DE)
  • 8. SG Ries (DE)
  • 9. SGM KoBra (DE)
  • 10. SV Bruckmühl (DE)
  • 11. TSV 1862 Babenhausen (DE)
  • 12. SV Horgenzell (DE)
  • 13. SV Ringingen 1948-1 (DE)
  • 14. SV Ringingen 1948-2 (DE)
  • 15. Entente des Jeunes du Centre Sundgau (FR)
  • 16. TSV Frankenburg (AT)
  • 17. FC Schruns (AT)
  • 18. SV Frastanz (AT)

U12


  • 1. SG Barockstadt Fulda (DE)
  • 2. Rot-Weiss Walldorf (DE)
  • 3. SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken (DE)
  • 4. TV Ellerstadt (DE)
  • 5. TSV Mähringen (DE)
  • 6. VFB Hohenems (AT)
  • 7. FC Schruns (AT)
  • 8. FC Thüringen (AT)
  • 9. SK Bürs (AT)
  • 10. SV Frastanz (AT)
  • 11. SCM Vandans (AT)
  • 12. FC Rätia Bludenz (AT)

U13


  • 1. SC Xaverov Horni Pocernice-1 (CZ)
  • 2. SC Xaverov Horni Pocernice-2 (CZ)
  • 3. TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota (CZ)
  • 4. JFV Ohmtal (DE)
  • 5. JSG Vorderrhön (DE)
  • 6. SV Fürth (DE)
  • 7. SKG Stockstadt-1 (DE)
  • 8. SKG Stockstadt-2 (DE)
  • 9. JSG Stockstadt-Biebesheim-1 (DE)
  • 10. JSG Bürstadt-Biebesheim-2 (DE)
  • 11. SGM Pliezhausen (DE)
  • 12. TSV Mähringen (DE)
  • 13. SG Ries (DE)
  • 14. SGM KoBra (DE)
  • 15. SV Ringingen 1948-1 (DE)
  • 16. SV Ringingen 1948-2 (DE)
  • 17. SV Anthering (AT)
  • 18. SPG Hochmontafon (AT)
  • 19. FC Schruns (AT)
  • 20. SPG Blumenegg (AT)

U15


  • 1. FC Wünnewil (CH)
  • 2. Team Region Entlebuch (CH)
  • 3. JFV Ohmtal (DE)
  • 4. JSG Vorderrhön-1 (DE)
  • 5. JSG Vorderrhön-2 (DE)
  • 6. FC Neu-Anspach (DE)
  • 7. SKV Mörfelden (DE)
  • 8. SV Fürth (DE)
  • 9. SGM K/D/S (DE)
  • 10. SG Ries-1 (DE)
  • 11. SG Ries-2 (DE)
  • 12. VfB Reichenbach (DE)
  • 13. 1. SV Mörsch (DE)
  • 14. DJK Kolbermoor (DE)
  • 15. SpVgg Helfendorf (DE)
  • 16. SV Anthering (AT)
  • 17. FC Schruns (AT)
  • 18. SPG Montafon (AT)

U17


  • 1. TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota (CZ)
  • 2. JFV Ohmtal-1 (DE)
  • 3. JFV Ohmtal-2 (DE)
  • 4. JFV Schieferland (DE)
  • 5. EFC Kronberg (DE)
  • 6. VfR 09 Meerholz-1 (DE)
  • 7. VfR 09 Meerholz-2 (DE)
  • 8. JSG Saar Mitte (DE)
  • 9. SGM K/D/S (DE)
  • 10. SGM KoBra (DE)
  • 11. SV 08 Kuppenheim-1 (DE)
  • 12. SV 08 Kuppenheim-2 (DE)
  • 13. SGM Eggingen/Ermingen/Einsingen (DE)
  • 14. SV Preußen Merchweiler (DE)
  • 15. Tarros Sarzanese (IT)

Turneringen er sponsoreret af